первенство по волейболу 2017-2018 Женщины I круг

Печать

1 тур

04-10-2017 20:00
Жемчужина
Жемчужина
Жемчужина3 : 1Мечта
3:1
Мечта
Мечта Салют
07-10-2017 10:00 ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж)
ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж)0 : 3Космос
0:3
Космос Школа № 32
07-10-2017 20:00
МВК
МВК "Ивантеевка"
МВК "Ивантеевка"3 : 0Серебро
3:0
Серебро Спортзал "ФУБРы"
08-10-2017 11:00
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-13 : 0Серебряночка-2
3:0
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-2 Школа №3

2 тур

14-10-2017 10:00
Феникс
Феникс
Феникс2 : 3МВК "Ивантеевка"
2:3
МВК
МВК "Ивантеевка" Школа № 14
14-10-2017 18:00 Серебро
Серебро1 : 3ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж)
1:3
ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж) Гимназия №6
15-10-2017 11:00
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-10 : 3Жемчужина
0:3
Жемчужина
Жемчужина Школа №3
15-10-2017 17:00 Космос
Космос 3 : 0Серебряночка-2
3:0
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-2 Спортзал "ФУБРы"

3 тур

19-10-2017 20:00
Мечта
Мечта
Мечта3 : 0Серебряночка-1
3:0
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-1 Гимназия №6
21-10-2017 10:00 ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж)
ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж)3 : 1Феникс
3:1
Феникс
Феникс Школа № 32
22-10-2017 12:00
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-20 : 3Серебро
0:3
Серебро Школа №3
01-11-2017 19:00
Жемчужина
Жемчужина
Жемчужина3 : 1Космос
3:1
Космос Гимназия №6

4 тур

04-11-2017 10:30
Феникс
Феникс
Феникс3 : 0Серебряночка-2
3:0
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-2 Школа № 14
04-11-2017 20:00 Серебро
Серебро1 : 3Жемчужина
1:3
Жемчужина
Жемчужина Гимназия №6
04-11-2017 20:00
МВК
МВК "Ивантеевка"
МВК "Ивантеевка"2 : 3ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж)
2:3
ЛВК "Мытищи" (ж) Спортзал "ФУБРы"
05-11-2017 17:00 Космос
Космос 1 : 3Мечта
1:3
Мечта
Мечта Спортзал "ФУБРы"

5 тур

09-11-2017 20:00
Жемчужина
Жемчужина
Жемчужина3 : 0Феникс
3:0
Феникс
Феникс Салют
11-11-2017 18:00
Мечта
Мечта
Мечта2 : 3Серебро
2:3
Серебро Гимназия №6
12-11-2017 11:00
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-2
Серебряночка-20 : 3МВК "Ивантеевка"
0:3
МВК
МВК "Ивантеевка" Школа №3
12-11-2017 12:30
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-1
Серебряночка-11 : 3Космос
1:3
Космос Школа №3
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать20